Wisłoka Nowy Żmigród - Ostoja Kołaczyce 2-1 (1-0)
1-0 Mariusz Kurczaba 25'
2-0 Bartosz Klich 75'
2-1 Dominik Kowalski 85'
Wisłoka:
Jurczyk - Fornal (35' Giemzik), Pecak, Młynarczyk (60' K.Klich), Szyndak (82' Krawczyk) - Chopiak, Wierdak, Cyran, Kurczaba - Kozioł (46' B.Klich), Walczyk
Ostoja:
Gustek - Czuba, Malikowski P., Malikowski J., Kotulak - Grzesiak S., Jarosz (70' Szot), Grzesiak R., Śniegowski - Hendzel - Kowalski
Tempo Nienaszów - Orzeł Lubla 3-2
Krzysztof Leśniak (karny), Mateusz Kuciński, Tomasz Książkiewicz - Michał Majewski x2
Tempo:
Łukaszewski - Sarna, Jaracz, Bochenek (61' M.Maciejczyk), Kisielewicz - Świątek, Soliński (75' W. Kiełtyka), Kuciński, Leśniak, K.Kiełtyka, (Kosiek) - Książkiewicz
Orzeł:
????
Gaudium Łężyny - Zamczysko Odrzykoń 3-1
Dominik Kalityński, Paweł Smoleń, Jarosław Maciejczyk - Łukasz Stec
Gaudium:
Musiał - Głowacki, Myśliwiec, Opałka, Trybek - Biernacki (85' Dubis), J.Maciejczyk, Rysz (40' Forystek), Zegarowski (40' D.Kalityński) - Kurdziel (85' Jakubowski), Smoleń (90' Cysarz)
Zamczysko:
???
LKS Moderówka - Tęcza Zręcin 0-4 (0-3)
0-1 Damian Pasterkiewicz 15'
0-2 Wojciech Biały 25'
0-3 Sebastian Dubiel 38'
0-4 Damian Limberger 80'
Moderówka:
Ochała (46' Urbanek) - Guzik, Cieśla, Gawron, Zięba - Wojnar (70' Smolik), Zagórski (60' Wojnar T., 75' Szal), Gierlicki, Stec, Stanisz - Koszela
Tęcza:
Burza Rogi - Polonia Kopytowa 3-2 (1-0)
1-0 Krzysztof Chilik
1-1 Damian Tłuściak
1-2 Damian Tłuściak
2-2 Krzysztof Chilik
3-2 Paweł Kochan
Burza:
Bogacz - D.Chilik, D. Dembiczak, Kuśnierczak, Staroń (45' S. Dembiczak) - K.Chilik, D.Kubusiak (75' Stanisz), S.Kubusiak, Kochan - Sierpiński (45' Ukleja), Szyszlak
Polonia:
???
Victoria Kobylany - Sobniów Jasło 0-0
Victoria:
Pączek - Świątek, Ł.Szydło, S.Szydło, D. Świerk - S.Mielech (72' N.Świerk), Soliński (80' Korab), Dziedzic (70' Michalak) - Rogala, P. Mielech
Sobniów:
???
Markiewicza Krosno - Huragan Zarzecze 1-2
0-1 Bartosz Subik 5'
0-2 Bartłomiej Pierzowicz 18'
1-2 Sebastian Meier 30'
Markiewicza:
????
Huragan:
???
LKS Głowienka - Czardasz Osiek Jasielski 2-3 (0-0)
1-0 Filip Półchłopek
1-1 Rafał Piróg
1-2 Piotr Stopa
1-3 Paweł Jasionowicz
2-3 Konrad Guzik
Głowienka:
Frydrych - P. Guzik, Polakowski, K. Guzik, Kucza - Mazur, Półchłopek, Niemiec, M. Guzik - Pelczar, Florczak
Czardasz:
???